<del id="r9pxj"><noframes id="r9pxj"><ins id="r9pxj"></ins>
<del id="r9pxj"><noframes id="r9pxj"><ins id="r9pxj"></ins>
<ins id="r9pxj"><span id="r9pxj"><cite id="r9pxj"></cite></span></ins>
<ins id="r9pxj"></ins>
<ins id="r9pxj"></ins><ins id="r9pxj"><noframes id="r9pxj"><ins id="r9pxj"></ins><ins id="r9pxj"><noframes id="r9pxj">
<ins id="r9pxj"><noframes id="r9pxj"><cite id="r9pxj"></cite>
<cite id="r9pxj"><noframes id="r9pxj"><ins id="r9pxj"></ins><ins id="r9pxj"></ins>
<ins id="r9pxj"><span id="r9pxj"><ins id="r9pxj"></ins></span></ins>
  • Details

    It is obtained from marigold flowers by extracting and refining. Its main components are carotenoids like xanthophylls,oils and wax originally existed in plants. Widely used in foods, cosmetics, tobaccos, medicines, health care products and feed additives. Wax-like dark brown solid, it is easily soluble in vegetable oils and organic solvents like hexane and acetone, slightly soluble in ethanol and insoluble in water.

    Xanthophyll content: 100-170g/kg

Marigold Oleoresin

It is obtained from marigold flowers by extracting and refining. Its main components are carotenoids like xanthophylls,oils and wax originally existed in plants. Widely used in foods, cosmetics, tobac

AV鲁丝一区鲁丝二区鲁丝三区,好大好爽我要喷水了视频视频,日本免费A级毛一片,性欧美乱妇COME